Intel 4GB Fiber Channel Short Wave 850nm 300m SFP Module

Price: $60.00
Part Number: TXN31115D100000
Compatiblity: 100% Intel Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
TXN31115D100000
Intel 4GB Fiber Channel Short Wave 850nm 300m SFP Module

We can ship TXN31115D100000 to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our TXN31115D100000 are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about TXN31115D100000, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.