Huawei

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
0231A0A6
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m, Dual LC
$175.00
0231A0A7
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Dual LC
$395.00
0231A0A8
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC
$395.00
0231A363
Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m, Dual SC
$295.00
0231A323
Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual SC
$595.00
0231A324
Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, Dual SC
$1,495.00
0231A08H
Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, Dual SC
$2,950.00
0231A494
Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m, Dual LC
$285.00
0231A438
Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC
$365.00
0231A72X
Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, Dual LC
$995.00
0231A085
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45
$40.00
0231A562
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, Dual LC
$22.00
0231A563
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC
$32.00
02312170
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, Dual LC
$95.00
0231A089
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, Dual LC
$95.00
02312172
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, Dual LC
$95.00
02312173
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$115.00
0231A321
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 100km, Dual LC
$165.00
0231A11U
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU, TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, SMF, 10km, Single LC
$50.00
0231A11V
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXD, TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm, SMF, 10km, Single LC
$50.00
0231A453
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1470nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A454
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1490nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A455
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1510nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A456
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1530nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A449
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1550nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A450
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1570nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A451
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1590nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A452
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1610nm, SMF, 70km, Dual LC
$110.00
0231A320
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Dual LC
$30.00
0231A564
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX10, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC
$35.00
0231A090
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, Dual LC
$115.00
0231A12U
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXD, TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm, SMF, 15km, Single LC
$35.00
0231A12T
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU, TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, SMF, 15km, Single LC
$35.00
02311415
Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45
$45.00
02311203
Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, Dual SC
$25.00
0231A565
Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, Dual SC
$25.00
02311204
Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual SC
$39.00
02312189
Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 30km, Dual SC
$90.00
02312191
Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 70km, Dual SC
$115.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2014 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.