HP SFP+

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
J9150A
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
$295.00
Based on 2 reviews.
J9151A
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
$395.00
JD092B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
$295.00
JD094B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
$395.00
AJ716A
HP 8Gb SW B-series Fibre Channel 850nm 150m SFP+ Transceiver
$295.00
AJ717A
HP 8Gb LW B-series Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver
$395.00
AJ718A
HP 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP+ Transceiver
$295.00
JD093B
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
$395.00
J9152A
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
$395.00
JD092A
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
$295.00
JD094A
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
$395.00
J9153A
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
$1,465.00
JG234A
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver
$1,465.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.