GBIC

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
G1G85-05
1.25Gbps 850nm Multi-mode 550m GBIC Transceiver Module
$25.00
G1G13-10
1.25Gbps 1310nm Single-mode 10km GBIC Transceiver Module
$39.00
G1G13-40
1.25Gbps 1310nm Single-mode 40km GBIC Transceiver Module
$90.00
G1G15-80
1.25Gbps 1550nm Single-mode 80km GBIC Transceiver Module
$115.00
G1G15-120
1.25Gbps 1550nm Single-mode 120km GBIC Transceiver Module
$165.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.