CWDM GBIC

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
G1GCW-19
1.25Gbps Single-mode 19dB Power Budget CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$110.00
G1GCW-24
1.25Gbps Single-mode 24dB Power Budget CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$120.00
G1GCW-27
1.25Gbps Single-mode 27dB Power Budget CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$130.00
G1GCW-32
1.25Gbps Single-mode 32dB Power Budget CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$165.00
G1GCW-36
1.25Gbps Single-mode 36dB Power Budget CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$265.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.