BIDI GBIC

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
G1GB3155-M2
1.25Gbps Multi-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 2km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$45.00
G1GB5531-M2
1.25Gbps Multi-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 2km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$45.00
G1GB3155-10
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 10km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$65.00
G1GB5531-10
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 10km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$65.00
G1GB3155-20
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$70.00
G1GB5531-20
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 20km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$70.00
G1GB3155-40
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 40km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$95.00
G1GB5531-40
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 40km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$95.00
G1GB4955-80
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1550nm 80km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$140.00
G1GB5549-80
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1490nm 80km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$140.00
G1GB5159-120
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1510nm RX-1590nm 120km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$285.00
G1GB5951-120
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1590nm RX-1510nm 120km WDM GBIC Transceiver Module
$285.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.