Foundry

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10G-XNPK-SR
Foundry 10GBASE XENPAK SR plug-in transceiver (SC), 300m over MMF
$295.00
10G-XNPK-LR
Foundry 10GBASE XENPAK LR Transceiver, 1310 nm, 10 km, SMF SC connector
$595.00
10G-XNPK-ER
Foundry 10GBASE XENPAK ER Transceiver, 1550 nm, 40 km, SMF, SC connector
$1,495.00
10G-XNPK-ZR
Foundry 10GBASE XENPAK ZR Transceiver, 1550 nm, 80 km ,SMF, SC connector
$2,950.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1530.33nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1531.12nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1531.90nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1532.68nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1533.47nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1534.25nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1535.04nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1535.82nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1536.61nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1537.40nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1538.19nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1538.98nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1539.77nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1540.56nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1541.35nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1542.14nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1542.94nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1543.73nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1544.53nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1545.32nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1546.12nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1546.92nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1547.72nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1548.51nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1549.32nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1550.12nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1550.92nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1551.72nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1552.52nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1553.33nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1554.13nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1554.94nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1555.75nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1556.55nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1557.36nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1558.17nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1558.98nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1559.79nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1560.61nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42
Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1561.42nm, 80km
$3,250.00
10G-XFP-SR
Foundry 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF
$285.00
10G-XFP-LR
Foundry 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF
$365.00
10G-XFP-ER
Foundry 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40 km over SMF
$995.00
10G-XFP-ZR
Foundry 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF
$1,785.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Foundry 10GBase-LRM, XFP optic, 1310 nm serial pluggable optic (LC) for use on 0M1/OM2/OM3 MMF up to 220 m
$475.00
OC192-XFP-SR1
Foundry OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 2 km over SMF
$475.00
OC192-XFP-IR2
Foundry OC-192 (STM-64) IR-2 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 40 km over SMF
$995.00
OC192-XFP-LR2
Foundry OC-192 (STM-64) LR-2 pluggable XFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 80 km over SMF
$1,785.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1530.33 nm, Channel 59, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.12 nm, Channel 58, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.90 nm, Channel 57, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1532.68 nm, Channel 56, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1533.47 nm, Channel 55, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1534.25 nm, Channel 54, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1535.04 nm, Channel 53, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1535.82 nm, Channel 52, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1536.61 nm, Channel 51, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1537.40 nm, Channel 50, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.19 nm, Channel 49, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.98 nm, Channel 48, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1539.77 nm, Channel 47, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1540.56 nm, Channel 46, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1541.35 nm, Channel 45, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.14 nm, Channel 44, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.94 nm, Channel 43, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1543.73 nm, Channel 42, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1544.53 nm, Channel 41, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1545.32 nm, Channel 40, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.12 nm, Channel 39, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.92 nm, Channel 38, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1547.72 nm, Channel 37, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1552.52 nm, Channel 31, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1553.33 nm, Channel 30, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.13 nm, Channel 29, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.94 nm, Channel 28, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, LC connector
$2,345.00
E1MG-SX
Foundry 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector
$22.00
E1MG-LX
Foundry 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, For distances up to 10 km
$32.00
E1MG-LHA
Foundry 1000Base-LHA SFP optic SMF, LC connector, For distances up to 70 km
$115.00
E1MG-LHB
Foundry 1000Base-LHB SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, 120 km maximum reach
$165.00
E1MG-TX
Foundry 1000Base-TX SFP copper, RJ-45 connector.
$40.00
E1MG-BXD
Foundry 1000Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1490nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km
$50.00
E1MG-BXU
Foundry 1000Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1310nm, RX-1490nm, LC connector, 10km
$50.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1470
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1470nm, LC connector
$110.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.