Enterasys

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10GB-SR-SFPP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC SFP+
$145.00
10GB-LR-SFPP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-LR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP+
$395.00
10GB-ER-SFPP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-ER, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 40 km, LC SFP+
$1,365.00
10GB-LRM-SFPP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-LRM, IEEE 802.3 MM, 1310 nm Short Wave Length, 220 m, LC SFP+
$395.00
10GBASE-SR
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
$295.00
10GBASE-LR
Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
$595.00
10GBASE-ER
Enterasys 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector
$1,495.00
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 m, LC XFP
$285.00
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-LR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC XFP
$365.00
10GBASE-ER-XFP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-ER, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 40 km, LC XFP
$995.00
10GBASE-ZR-XFP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-ZR, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC XFP
$1,785.00
10GBASE-LRM-XFP
Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-LRM, IEEE 802.3 MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 220 m, LC XFP
$475.00
MGBIC-02
Enterasys 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
$40.00
MGBIC-LC01
Enterasys 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
$22.00
MGBIC-LC03
Enterasys 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2 km, LC SFP
$30.00
MGBIC-LC04
Enterasys 100BASE-FX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2 km, LC SFP
$30.00
MGBIC-LC05
Enterasys 100BASE-LX10, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP
$35.00
MGBIC-LC07
Enterasys 1 Gb, 802.3 SM,1550 nm,110 km,LC SFP
$165.00
MGBIC-LC09
Enterasys 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP
$32.00
MGBIC-08
Enterasys 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX/LH, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC SFP
$115.00
MGBIC-BX10-D
Enterasys 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
$50.00
MGBIC-BX10-U
Enterasys 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
$50.00
MGBIC-MT01
Enterasys 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, MTRJ SFP
$95.00
I-MGBIC-GTX
Enterasys I-Series Only, 1 Gb, 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3 Cat5, Copper Twisted Pair, 100 m, RJ 45 SFP
$50.00
I-MGBIC-GSX
Enterasys I-Series Only, 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
$32.00
I-MGBIC-LC03
Enterasys I-Series Only, 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM, 1310 nm, 2 km with 62.5 MMF, 1 km with 50 MMF, LC SFP
$40.00
I-MGBIC-GLX
Enterasys I-Series Only, 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM - 550 m, SM - 10 km, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, LC SFP
$42.00
I-MGBIC-GZX
Enterasys I-Series Only, 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX/LH, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC SFP
$125.00
GPIM-02
Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T- GBIC Module- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance)- GETH RJ-45
$45.00
GPIM-01
Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
$25.00
GPIM-09
Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km link length
$39.00
GPIM-08
Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 70km reach (Distance)
$115.00
10GB-C10-SFPP
Enterasys 10Gb, pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+ transceivers, 10 meters
$117.00
10GB-C03-SFPP
Enterasys 10Gb, pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+ transceivers, 3 meters
$65.00
10GB-C01-SFPP
Enterasys 10Gb, pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+ transceivers, 1 meter
$49.00
CX4-CBL-02
Enterasys CX4 cable, 2 meters
$98.00
CX4-CBL-15
Enterasys CX4 cable, 15 meters
$238.00
CX4-CBL-05
Enterasys CX4 cable, 5 meters
$135.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.