D-Link

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
DEM-431XT
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
$165.00
DEM-432XT
D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
$385.00
DEM-433XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
$1,355.00
DEM-434XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 80km, Duplex LC Connector
$1,775.00
DEM-435XT
D-Link 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
$385.00
DEM-431XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$175.00
DEM-432XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 1310nm Single-Mode Transceiver, 10Km Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$395.00
DEM-433XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
$1,365.00
DEM-434XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 80km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
$1,785.00
DEM-435XT-DD
D-Link 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 1310nm Multi-Mode Transceiver, 220m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$395.00
DEM-436XT-BXU
D-Link 10Gbase-BX-U WDM SFP+, 20km, TX-1270nm RX-1330nm, Singlemode, Simplex LC Connector
$450.00
DEM-436XT-BXD
D-Link 10Gbase-BX-U WDM SFP+, 20km, TX-1330nm RX-1270nm, Singlemode, Simplex LC Connector
$450.00
DEM-421XT
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-SR) Transceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$285.00
DEM-422XT
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-LR) Transceiver, 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver, 10 Km Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$365.00
DEM-423XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ER single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver
$995.00
DEM-424XT
D-Link 10GBASE-ZR single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km
$1,785.00
DGS-712
D-Link 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
$40.00
DEM-310GT
D-Link Gigabit 1000BASE-LX SFP/Mini GBIC Transceiver, Single & Multi Mode Support, Duplex LC Connector • Max Distance 10Km
$32.00
DEM-311GT
D-Link Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
$22.00
DEM-312GT2
D-Link 1000BASE-SX+ Multimode SFP/mini-GBIC, 1310nm Multimode Transceiver, up to 2km
$30.00
DEM-314GT
D-Link 1000BASE-LH 1310nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 50km
$95.00
DEM-315GT
D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km
$115.00
DEM-330T
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver,1000BASE-LX, SMF, Max distance 10km,Tx wavelength 1550nm , Rx wavelength 1310nm
$50.00
DEM-330R
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver 1000BASELX, SMF, mAX Distance 10km,Tx wavelength 1310nm, Rx wavelength 1550nm
$50.00
DEM-331T
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver,1000BASE-LX, SMF, Max distance 40km,Tx wavelength 1550nm , Rx wavelength 1310nm
$60.00
DEM-331R
D-Link WDM SFP transceiver 1000BASELX, SMF, mAX Distance 40km,Tx wavelength 1310nm, Rx wavelength 1550nm
$60.00
DEM-210
D-Link 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Singlemode, 15km
$35.00
DEM-211
D-Link 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Multimode, 2km
$30.00
DEM-220R
D-Link 100-BASE-BX-U SFP, Single Mode, 20km, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Simplex LC Connector
$45.00
DEM-220T
D-Link 100-BASE-BX-D SFP, Single Mode, 20km, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Simplex LC Connector
$45.00
DGS-701
D-Link 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, 850nm, 550m max
$25.00
DGS-702
D-Link 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 5km max
$39.00
DGS-703
D-Link 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 10km max
$39.00
DGS-704
D-Link 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 30km max
$90.00
DGS-707
D-Link 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, 850nm, 550m max
$25.00
DGS-708
D-Link 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1550nm, 70km max
$115.00
DGS-711
D-Link 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m
$45.00
DEM-310GM2
D-Link 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, 1310nm, 2km max
$39.00
DEM-CB100S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M
$49.00
DEM-CB300S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M
$65.00
DEM-CB500S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 5M
$80.00
DEM-CB700S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 7M
$95.00
DEM-CB1000S
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 10M
$117.50
DEM-CB100CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 1m
$55.00
DEM-CB300CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m
$72.00
DEM-CB500CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 5m
$95.00
DEM-CB700CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 7m
$120.00
DEM-CB1000CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 10m
$168.00
DEM-CB1500CX
D-Link 10BbE CX4 Cable, 15m
$238.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.