1.25G CWDM SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
S1GCW-19
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 19dB Power Budget 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$105.00
S1GCW-24
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 24dB Power Budget 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S1GCW-28
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 28dB Power Budget 100km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$155.00
S1GCW-34
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 34dB Power Budget 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$215.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.