CWDM SFP Transceivers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
S03CW-29
155Mbps SDH/SONET, 125Mbps FE Single-mode Dual LC 29dB Power Budget 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$105.00
S03CW-31
155Mbps SDH/SONET, 125Mbps FE Single-mode Dual LC 31dB Power Budget 100km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S03CW-34
155Mbps SDH/SONET, 125Mbps FE Single-mode Dual LC 34dB Power Budget 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$120.00
S03CW-37
155Mbps SDH/SONET, 125Mbps FE Single-mode Dual LC 37dB Power Budget 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S12CW-29
622Mbps SDH/SONET Single-mode Dual LC 29dB Power Budget 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S12CW-34
622Mbps SDH/SONET Single-mode Dual LC 34dB Power Budget 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S12CW-38
622Mbps SDH/SONET Single-mode Dual LC 38dB Power Budget 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$215.00
S12CW-41
622Mbps SDH/SONET Single-mode Dual LC 41dB Power Budget 180km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$285.00
S1GCW-19
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 19dB Power Budget 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$105.00
S1GCW-24
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 24dB Power Budget 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S1GCW-28
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 28dB Power Budget 100km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$155.00
S1GCW-34
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 34dB Power Budget 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$215.00
S2GCW-23
2.125Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 23dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
S2GCW-30
2.125Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 30dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S48CW-18
2.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 18dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
S48CW-28
2.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 28dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S48CW-31
2.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 31dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$260.00
S48CW-33
2.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 33dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$310.00
SMRCW-18
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 18dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
SMRCW-28
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 28dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
SMRCW-31
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 31dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$175.00
SMRCW-33
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 33dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$310.00
S4GCW-18
4.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 18dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$178.00
S4GCW-26
4.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 26dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$262.00
S4GCW-28
4.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 28dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$310.00
S6GCW-10D
6.25Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 10km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
S6GCW-40D
6.25Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 40km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,550.00
S8GCW-10D
8.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 10km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
S8GCW1-40D
8.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 40km 1270nm-1410nm CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,550.00
S8GCW2-40D
8.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 40km 1470nm-1610nm CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,550.00
S8GCW-80D
8.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 80km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.