Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5 Meter

Price: $118.00
Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC5M
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

SFP-10G-AOC5M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5 Meter

  • Product Type: SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • Connector A: SFP+
  • Connector B: SFP+
  • Length: 5 meter
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Data Rate: Up to 10.5 Gbps
  • Hot Swappable: Yes
  • Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.