Cisco SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
GLC-T
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
$40.00
GLC-SX-MM
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
$22.00
Based on 1 reviews.
GLCSXMM-100PK
100-Pack Cisco GLC-SX-MM
$2,200.00
GLC-LH-SM
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual LC/PC connector
$115.00
GLC-BX-D
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
$50.00
GLC-BX-U
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
$50.00
SFP-GE-T
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector
$45.00
SFP-GE-S
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$35.00
Based on 2 reviews.
SFP-GE-L
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$45.00
SFP-GE-Z
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$128.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$42.00
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$125.00
GLC-SX-MMD
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$42.00
GLC-EX-SMD
Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$105.00
GLC-FE-100FX
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$30.00
GLC-FE-100LX
Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100EX
Cisco 100BASE-EX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF
$95.00
GLC-FE-100ZX
Cisco 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF
$115.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX /1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U
Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$40.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
$105.00
GLC-GE-100FX
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$95.00
SFP-OC3-MM
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC3-SR
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC3-IR1
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$40.00
SFP-OC3-LR1
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$100.00
SFP-OC3-LR2
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$120.00
SFP-OC12-MM
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC12-SR
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC12-IR1
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength
$40.00
SFP-OC12-LR1
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$100.00
SFP-OC12-LR2
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$120.00
SFP-OC48-SR
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$80.00
SFP-OC48-IR1
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$105.00
SFP-OC48-LR2
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$300.00
CWDM-SFP-1410
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1410nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1430
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1430nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1450
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1450nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1270
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1270nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1290
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1290nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1310
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1310nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1330
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1330nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1350
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1350nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1370
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1370nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1390
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1390nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1470
Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1490
Cisco CWDM 1490-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1510
Cisco CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1530
Cisco CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1550
Cisco CWDM 1550-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1570
Cisco CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1590
Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1610
Cisco CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
DWDM-SFP-6141
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1561.41nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-6061
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5979
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5898
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5817
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5736
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5656
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.56nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5575
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5494
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5413
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5333
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5252
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5172
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5092
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.92nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5012
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4932
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1549.32nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4852
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1548.52nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4772
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1547.72nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4692
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.92nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4612
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4532
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1545.32nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4453
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4373
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4294
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.94nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4214
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4135
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-4056
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3977
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3898
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3819
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3740
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1537.40nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3661
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3582
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3504
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3425
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3347
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.47nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3268
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3190
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3112
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-3033
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 80km
$905.00
DS-SFP-GE-T
1-Gbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 1000Base-T, RJ-45
$45.00
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet-Shortwave, SFP, LC
$45.00
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW
1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet-Longwave, SFP, LC
$85.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.