Cisco Fiber Cables

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
CAB-MMF-FC-SC
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, FC/SC, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MMF-LC-LC
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, LC/LC, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MMF-LC-ST
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, LC/ST, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MMF-SC-LC
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/LC, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MMF-SC-SC
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MMF-ST-SC
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, ST/SC, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MMF-ST-ST
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, ST/ST, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-FC-FC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, FC/FC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-FC-LC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, FC/LC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-FC-SC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, FC/SC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-LC-LC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, LC/LC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-LC-SC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, LC/SC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-SC-SC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-ST-SC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/SC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-ST-FC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/FC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-ST-LC
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/LC, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-SMF-ST-ST
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/ST, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, MTRJ/ST, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, MTRJ/SC, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-MTRJ-MTRJ-MM
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, MTRJ/MTRJ, 3mm, Cisco Fiber Patch Cable
$12.00
CAB-GELX-625
Cisco Mode conditioning patch cable, SC-SC, 62.5um
$32.00
CAB-GELX-625-ST-SC
Cisco Mode conditioning patch cable, ST-SC, 62.5um
$32.00
CAB-GELX-500
Cisco Mode conditioning patch cable, SC-SC, 50um
$32.00
CAB-GELX-500-ST-SC
Cisco Mode conditioning patch cable, ST-SC, 50um
$32.00
CAB-MCP-LC
Cisco Mode Conditioning Patch Cable, SC-LC, 62.5-micron
$32.00
CAB-MCP50-SC
Cisco Mode conditioning patch cable 50u, dual SC connectors
$32.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.