Brocade

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10G-SFPP-SR
Brocade 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 300m over MMF
$175.00
10G-SFPP-LR
Brocade 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF
$395.00
10G-SFPP-ER
Brocade 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40 km over SMF
$1,365.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF
$395.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Brocade 10 GbE Ultra-Short Reach (USR), SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100 m over MMF
$175.00
XBR-000147
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 1-pack
$175.00
XBR-000148
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 8-pack
$1,260.00
XBR-000159
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 128-pack
$17,920.00
XBR-000163
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 1-pack
$175.00
XBR-000164
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 8-pack
$1,260.00
XBR-000153
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC LWL - 10 km, 1-pack
$395.00
XBR-000172
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC LWL - 10 km, 8-pack
$2,844.00
XBR-000174
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC ELWL - 25 km, 1-pack
$1,365.00
XBR-000218
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 10G FC SWL, 1-pack
$175.00
XBR-000217
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 10G FC LWL - 10 km, 1-pack
$395.00
10GXFP-SR
Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- Serial pluggable XFP optic- LC Connector- up to 300m over Multi-mode Fiber
$285.00
10GXFP-LR
Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- 1310nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach
$365.00
10GXFP-ER
Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach
$995.00
10GXFP-ZR
Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- 1550nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach
$1,785.00
10GXFP-1310-LRM
Brocade 10GBase-LRM, XFP optic, 1310 nm serial pluggable optic (LC) for use on 0M1/OM2/OM3 MMF up to 220 m
$475.00
10G-XFP-ZRD
Brocade 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80 km, 1528.77 to 1561.42 (total of 41 wavelengths supplied by 41 optics, each 100 GHz apart in frequency)
$2,345.00
10G-XNPK-ZRD
Brocade 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector
$3,250.00
E1MG-SX-OM
Brocade 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable
$32.00
E1MG-SX-OM-T
Brocade 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, industrial temperature
$42.00
E1MG-LX-OM
Brocade 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km
$42.00
E1MG-LX-OM-T
Brocade 1000Base-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, industrial temperature
$52.00
E1MG-LHA-OM
Brocade 1000Base-LHA SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 70 km
$125.00
E1MG-LHA-OM-T
Brocade 1000Base-LHA SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 70 km, industrial temperature
$135.00
E1MG-LHB-B
Brocade 1000Base-LHB SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, 120 km maximum reach
$165.00
E1MG-TX-B
Brocade 1000Base-TX SFP copper, RJ-45 connector.
$40.00
E1MG-BX-D
Brocade 1000Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1490nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km
$50.00
E1MG-BX-U
Brocade 1000Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1310nm, RX-1490nm, LC connector, 10km
$50.00
E1MG-100FX-OM
Brocade 100Base-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable
$40.00
E1MG-100FX-IR-OM
Brocade 100BaseFX-IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 15 km
$45.00
E1MG-100FX-LR-OM
Brocade 100BaseFX-LR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 40 km
$105.00
E1MG-100BX-D
Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km
$35.00
E1MG-100BX-U
Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, LC connector, 10km
$35.00
XBR-000190
Brocade SAN Transceiver 1GE Copper SFP
$40.00
XBR-000139
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 1-pack
$60.00
XBR-000141
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 8-pack
$432.00
XBR-000158
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 128-pack
$6,144.00
XBR-000142
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL - 4 km, 1-pack
$130.00
XBR-000143
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL - 4 km, 8-pack
$936.00
XBR-000144
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL - 10 km, 1-pack
$130.00
XBR-000157
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL - 10 km, 8-pack
$936.00
XBR-000146
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC ELWL - 30 km, 1-pack
$180.00
XBR-000075
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC SWL, 1-pack
$45.00
XBR-000076
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC SWL, 4-pack
$180.00
XBR-000077
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC LWL - 10 km, 1-pack
$85.00
XBR-000097
Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 1-pack
$60.00
XBR-000011
Brocade 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
$39.00
XBR-000025
Brocade 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, 850nm, 550m
$25.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-1M
Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Active direct-attached copper cable, 1 m
$110.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-2M
Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Active direct-attached copper cable, 2 m
$115.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-3M
Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Active direct-attached copper cable, 3 m
$120.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-4M
Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Active direct-attached copper cable, 4 m
$140.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-5M
Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Active direct-attached copper cable, 5 m
$160.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-6M
Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Active direct-attached copper cable, 6 m
$170.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-7M
Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ Active direct-attached copper cable, 7 m
$175.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
Brocade Direct Attached SFP+ ACTIVE Copper Cable 1 Meter
$110.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108
Brocade Direct Attached SFP+ ACTIVE Copper Cable 1 Meter, 8-Pack
$880.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301
Brocade Direct Attached SFP+ ACTIVE Copper Cable 3 Meter
$120.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308
Brocade Direct Attached SFP+ ACTIVE Copper Cable 3 Meter, 8-Pack
$960.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501
Brocade Direct Attached SFP+ ACTIVE Copper Cable 5 Meter
$160.00
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508
Brocade Direct Attached SFP+ ACTIVE Copper Cable 5 Meter, 8-Pack
$1,280.00
XBR-TWX-0108
Brocade SFP+ Direct Attached PASSSIVE Copper Cable 1 Meter, 8-Pack
$392.00
XBR-TWX-0101
Brocade SFP+ Direct Attached PASSSIVE Copper Cable 1 Meter
$49.00
XBR-TWX-0308
Brocade SFP+ Direct Attached PASSSIVE Copper Cable 3 Meter, 8-Pack
$520.00
XBR-TWX-0301
Brocade SFP+ Direct Attached PASSSIVE Copper Cable 3 Meter
$65.00
XBR-TWX-0508
Brocade SFP+ Direct Attached PASSSIVE Copper Cable 5 Meter, 8-Pack
$650.00
XBR-TWX-0501
Brocade SFP+ Direct Attached PASSSIVE Copper Cable 5 Meter
$80.00
1G-SFP-C-0101
Brocade 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 1 m
$30.00
1G-SFP-C-0301
Brocade 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 3 m
$50.00
1G-SFP-C-0501
Brocade 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 5 m
$78.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.